Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 13-11-1997 21.01 Grey 15.2 Arabian F22590
Microchip(s): 939000001114856
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Gai General Arabian S2165
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Formosa Park Faberge Arabian F18544
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 570 6
JN 1352 15
LW 160 1
MW 880 6
Totals 2962 28
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Training 873 21
Introductory 40 2
Totals 913 23
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Fernvale 11-11-2018 TR Evie Whitton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:14:00 40.0 -
QERA Fernvale 10-11-2018 TR Joey Long - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:57:00 40.0 -
QERA Stirlings Crossing 25-08-2018 JN Charlotte Williamson 3 160.0km Endurance 17:28:47 160.0 14.00
QERA Qld State Championships 14-07-2018 MW Kerrie Ellery 13 160.0km Endurance 20:11:27 160.0 9.50
QERA Fernvale Oz Endurance 01-07-2018 TR Evie Whitton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:02:00 40.0 -
QERA Fernvale Oz Endurance 30-06-2018 TR Joey Long - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
QERA LoVERS 31-03-2018 JN Charlotte Williamson 2 80.0km Endurance 06:28:02 80.0 4.50
QERA Mount Binga 08-10-2017 TR Brittney McInnes - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:39:00 40.0 -
QERA Mount Binga 07-10-2017 TR Brittney McInnes - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:35:00 40.0 -
QERA Rockybar State Champs 09-09-2017 JN Adi Imray 2 80.0km Endurance 06:27:05 80.0 5.00
QERA New Italy 27-08-2017 NSWERA JN Charlotte Williamson 4 80.0km Endurance 06:36:50 80.0 2.50
QERA New Italy 26-08-2017 NSWERA TR Ash Waite - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:35:00 40.0 -
QERA Killarney 25-06-2017 JN Charlotte Williamson 10 80.0km Endurance 07:15:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Murrumba 13-08-2016 TR Daehyeong Kim - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:28:00 40.0 -
NSWERA 2015 Equestrian Australia Endurance Championships 24-10-2015 HW Jeanette Brockley 5 90.0km Endurance 07:32:19 90.0 3.00
QERA Nanango 17-10-2015 TR Lexi Morton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:15:00 40.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 03-10-2015 MW Alli Gerrard 9 160.0km State Championship 19:00:30 160.0 9.50
QERA Kilkivan 19-09-2015 TR Megan Mills - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:59:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2015 TR Ashleigh Grassick - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:41:00 40.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 27-06-2015 TR Ashleigh Grassick - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:48:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 06-06-2015 HW Deb Ryan 39 160.0km Tom Quilty 20:20:30 160.0 9.50
QERA State Championships 06-09-2014 JN Kelsey Bright 4 99.0km Endurance 06:37:29 99.0 5.50
QERA Murrumba 10-08-2014 TR Adriana Sardoni - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 05:22:00 50.0 -
QERA Lake Manchester 29-06-2014 JN Tissi McKay 7 80.0km Endurance 08:21:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Lake Manchester 28-06-2014 TR Adriana Sardoni - 20.0km Introductory Ride 02:35:00 20.0 -
QERA Blackbutt 08-06-2014 JN Emma Dimech 1 90.0km Endurance 06:27:00 90.0 7.50
QERA Faraway Easter Carnival 19-04-2014 JN Emma Dimech 8 80.0km Endurance 07:59:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Mackinder Endurance Aust.FEI Championships 23-11-2013 QERA JN Gemma Dickenson 3 90.0km Endurance (AERA with FEI) 07:51:37 90.0 5.50
QERA Sparkler 31-08-2013 JN Ronan McKay 5 83.0km Endurance 07:18:00 83.0 2.25
QERA Qld State Championships 10-08-2013 JN Charlotte Berrett 9 100.0km Endurance 06:15:30 100.0 3.00
QERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 08-06-2013 LW Graysen Clarke 26 160.0km Endurance 17:31:17 160.0 9.50
QERA Spring Mtn 18-05-2013 JN Ronan McKay 10 80.0km Endurance 06:43:10 80.0 1.00
QERA Tenterfield 05-05-2013 NSWERA TR Bridget McHugh - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 04:22:00 40.0 -
QERA Cooyar 30-03-2013 JN Ronan McKay 10 80.0km Endurance 06:31:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Boonah 17-03-2013 TR Ronan McKay - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:55:00 40.0 -
QERA Mt Binga 20-01-2013 TR Ronan McKay - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 03:53:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Red Range AERA 23-11-2012 JN Kenzie Roberton 3 90.0km Endurance 07:24:48 90.0 5.00
QERA Terrific Tenterfield Elevation 19-05-2012 JN Sarah Huddleston Lame L1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Toorbul Endurance Carnival Sun 1 06-05-2012 LW Sachiko Murai Lame L2 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA FAWEEC Saturday 2012 07-04-2012 MW Renae Kuhn 24 80.0km Endurance 08:44:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Wunderful Widgee 19-07-2009 HW Matthew Gadsby 6 80.0km Endurance 06:27:00 80.0 2.00
QERA Biloela Burnett Series 28-06-2009 HW Matthew Gadsby 3 80.0km Endurance 06:01:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Eidsvold 31-05-2009 HW Matthew Gadsby 4 80.0km Endurance 06:03:00 80.0 3.50
QERA FAW EEC Marathon 10-04-2009 MW Angela Head 4 320.0km Marathon 1.08:04:01 320.0 28.50
QERA Eden Creek 1 21-02-2009 MW Marion Lengronne 1 80.0km Endurance 07:30:00 80.0 7.00
QERA FAW Seminar and 1 Star FEI 25-01-2009 MW Marion Lengronne 3 80.0km Endurance 07:46:56 80.0 5.00
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Monday 24-03-2008 TR Kathryn Priol - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:05:00 45.0 -
QERA 2008 Far-A-Way EEC Saturday 22-03-2008 TR Kathryn Priol - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:12:00 45.0 -
QERA Harriet AERA 22-02-2008 TR Kathryn Priol - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -
QERA Phantasm 09-02-2008 TR Ron Bancroft - 20.0km Introductory Ride 03:06:00 20.0 -
QERA Kalbar (The Great South East) 27-05-2007 HW Kathryn Priol Lame L1 80.0km Endurance 00:00:00 - -
QERA Brymaroo 29-04-2007 HW Kathryn Priol 9 80.0km Endurance 08:27:00 80.0 1.00
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Monday 09-04-2007 TR Kathryn Priol - 48.0km Intermediate Ride 05:08:00 48.0 1.00
QERA 2007 FAW Easter Carnival - Saturday 07-04-2007 TR Kathryn Priol - 45.0km Intermediate Ride 04:02:00 45.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way Seminar and Training 28-01-2007 TR Kathryn Priol - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 05:06:00 40.0 1.00
NSWERA Mudgee Endurance ride 21-05-2006 TR Kathryn Priol - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 00:00:00 - -