Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Gelding 01-08-1995 23.10 Grey 14.3 Arabian -
Microchip(s): 000642BE67
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
Ralvon Trekker Arabian -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
- - -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
JN 4198 46
LW 2380 24
MW 320 4
YO 80 1
Totals 6978 75
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Intermediate 490 12
Introductory 40 2
Intermediate 120 1
Totals 650 15
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
NSWERA Table Top Endurance 13-05-2017 LW Monica Ballard Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 30-04-2017 TR Monica Ballard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championships Burraga 04-12-2016 LW Monica Ballard 6 100.0km Endurance 10:31:00 100.0 3.00
NSWERA Scenic City 06-11-2016 LW Monica Ballard 8 80.0km Endurance 6:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Woodstock 18-09-2016 LW Monica Ballard 17 80.0km Endurance 7:25:17 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wandandian Endurance Ride 16-07-2016 LW Monica Ballard 3 80.0km Endurance 8:42:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 22-05-2016 LW Monica Ballard 11 80.0km Endurance 6:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Q60 01-05-2016 LW Monica Ballard Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 9:27:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Extra 80 Burraga 03-04-2016 LW Monica Ballard 7 80.0km Endurance 8:53:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 06-03-2016 LW Monica Ballard 6 80.0km Endurance 7:09:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Currowan 25-07-2015 LW Monica Ballard 7 80.0km Endurance 7:55:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Harden 26-04-2015 LW Monica Ballard Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Training Weekend 21-02-2015 TR Monica Ballard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:44:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 1&2 Trainer/Social Rides 23-11-2014 TR Adeline Gibson - 20.0km Introductory Ride 3:32:00 20.0 -
NSWERA Scenic City 1&2 Trainer/Social Rides 22-11-2014 TR Monica Ballard - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:06:00 40.0 -
NSWERA National Capital Brookvale 18-10-2014 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 7:56:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 24-05-2014 TR Maxine McArthur - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:37:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Harden Up 14-03-2014 TR Simone Barton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 26-10-2013 VERA TR Simone Barton - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:17:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Putty Endurance Weekend & Bahrain Challenge 13-10-2013 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 6:37:58 80.0 5.50
NSWERA ACTERA National Capital Brookvale 06-10-2013 TR Adeline Gibson - 50.0km Intermediate Ride 4:39:00 50.0 -
NSWERA Shahzada 400 27-08-2013 TR Kali Curtis 15 120.0km Mini Marathon 14:23:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Bumbaldry Endurance Ride 04-08-2013 TR Celia Hodgson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:57:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Ride 21-07-2013 TR Georgia de Gruchy - 20.0km Introductory Ride 3:13:00 20.0 -
NSWERA The Lighthorse Ride Harden 29-06-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 25 80.0km Endurance 8:30:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 25-05-2013 TR Adeline Gibson - 60.0km Elevator Intermediate Ride 3:45:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Gundagai 27-04-2013 LW Cathy Banwell Widthdrawn L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge Easter Carnival 31-03-2013 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 7:03:39 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Bumbaldry Training Ride 17-03-2013 TR Celia Hodgson - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 5:22:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Sassafras 25-11-2012 LW Ella Ussher Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Sussex Inlet 11-11-2012 LW Talea Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:01:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 28-10-2012 JN Olivia De Gruchy 2 80.0km Endurance 7:22:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bahrain Challenge 07-10-2012 YO Olivia De Gruchy 2 80.0km One Star Open 6:55:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 2 16-09-2012 JN Hanna Eronen 4 80.0km Endurance 6:23:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 21-07-2012 JN Olivia De Gruchy 2 80.0km Endurance 5:19:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 13-05-2012 TR Ian Curtis - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:40:00 40.0 -
VERA GERZ Championships 26-11-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 06-11-2011 JN Samantha Noble Lame L1 120.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital 11-09-2011 TR Elise Burnside - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 4:13:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance Ride 24-07-2011 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 5:19:00 80.0 7.00
NSWERA Harden Light Horse 27-06-2011 MW Talea Hasko-Stewart 25 80.0km Endurance 7:07:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 29-05-2011 LW Adeline Gibson Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 5:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Zone One Championships 08-05-2011 LW Adeline Gibson 1 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:07:00 100.0 9.00
NSWERA Gundagai Day 2 24-04-2011 LW Adeline Gibson 2 100.0km Endurance 8:37:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Sassafras 14-11-2010 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA National Capital 2010 19-09-2010 LW Adeline Gibson Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Eurobodalla Endurance Ride 08-08-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 4 80.0km Endurance 6:53:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Coolamon 25-07-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 1 80.0km Endurance 4:31:00 80.0 6.50
NSWERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 26-06-2010 LW Adeline Gibson 32 160.0km Endurance 16:49:41 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Gundagai Elevator 25-04-2010 LW Adeline Gibson Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 21-03-2010 JN Jeremy Banwell 3 80.0km Endurance 5:47:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Bush Capital Trainer 13-03-2010 TR Caroline Spencer - 40.0km Intermediate Ride 3:38:00 40.0 -
NSWERA Zone 2 Championships Windeyer 29-11-2009 LW Jodi Dewick Lame L2 120.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Woodstock 18-10-2009 LW Jodi Dewick 9 80.0km Endurance 7:57:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Tom Quilty Gold Cup 20-09-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 9 160.0km Endurance 16:54:27 160.0 9.50
NSWERA Shahzada 400km 17-08-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 5 400.0km Marathon 41:22:00 400.0 36.00
NSWERA Coolamon Endurance 26-07-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 4:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Wingello Forest Ride 31-05-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:26:01 80.0 3.50
NSWERA The Rock 10-05-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L1 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 4 26-04-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 6:12:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 3 29-03-2009 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:51:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Cedar Ridge 2 01-03-2009 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:40:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Bush Capital Ride 1 25-01-2009 TR Prue Leschen - 40.0km Intermediate Ride - - -
NSWERA Blowering Dam 23-11-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 9:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse 05-10-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 120.0km Elevator Endurance 11:13:00 120.0 8.00
NSWERA National Capital Endurance Ride 14-09-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 84.0km Endurance 7:32:00 84.0 4.00
NSWERA Coolamon 27-07-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 06-07-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 160.0km Endurance 16:56:00 160.0 12.50
NSWERA Wandandian 15-06-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 7:43:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA The Rock 11-05-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:33:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Gundagai 26-04-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 6:36:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial - Tumbarumba 23-03-2008 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 7:08:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Burrier 29-07-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 100.0km Elevator Endurance 10:00:00 100.0 6.00
NSWERA Coolamon 08-07-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 85.0km Endurance 6:56:00 85.0 3.00
NSWERA Cobb and Co 13-05-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 160.0km Endurance 15:39:00 160.0 13.25
NSWERA Norm Bradley Memorial 08-04-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 10:30:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Bungendore 11-03-2007 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 8:25:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Tumut 05-11-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 8:06:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital 29-10-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 5:58:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Woodstock 24-09-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:35:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 17-09-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 9:40:00 100.0 7.00
NSWERA Shahzada 21-08-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Disqualified L5 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA Coolamon 09-07-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 5:29:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA The Rock 14-05-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 9 85.0km Endurance 8:15:00 85.0 1.00
NSWERA Bush Capital 19-02-2006 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 2 80.0km Endurance 6:44:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Batlow 20-11-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L2 100.0km Elevator Endurance 7:46:00 80.0 -
NSWERA National Capital 30-10-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Out of Time L2 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Harden Lighthorse Ride 15-10-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 5:21:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Woodstock 25-09-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 5:52:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA Shahzada 22-08-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Retired/DNE L6 400.0km Elevator Marathon 28:31:00 240.0 -
NSWERA NSW State Championships 17-07-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA St Albans 19-06-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 7 80.0km Endurance 7:33:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 08-05-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn L2 85.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 24-04-2005 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 84.0km Endurance 8:00:00 84.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co Zone Championship Ride 04-12-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame L2 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Shoalhaven 01-11-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 6:19:00 80.0 2.50
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 5 80.0km Endurance 7:22:00 80.0 1.50
NSWERA Woodstock 26-09-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Complete L2 80.0km Endurance - 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 7:53:00 80.0 6.00
NSWERA Yengo 01-08-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 6:46:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Shahzada Memorial 01-08-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 400.0km Marathon - - -
NSWERA St Albans 20-06-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 8:36:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Eurobodalla 01-05-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 4 80.0km Endurance 7:17:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 8:38:00 80.0 3.50
NSWERA Rankins Springs 01-03-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 1 80.0km Endurance 7:41:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Rydal Charity Ride 29-02-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 8:22:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Kowen Forest 01-01-2004 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart Lame P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Snowy Zone Championship 01-10-2003 JN Talea Hasko-Stewart 3 80.0km Endurance 7:04:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Ride Around The Rock 01-09-2003 LW Fia Hasko-Stewart 6 80.0km Endurance 7:32:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-11-2002 JN Catherine Sirr 5 80.0km Endurance 8:22:00 80.0 2.00
NSWERA Canberra Challenge 01-04-2002 LW Matilda Elder Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
Download PDF Report