Horse History

Horse Details
Sex DoB Age Colour Height Breed Breed Reg No
Mare 01-01-1901 118.03 - - Unknown -
Microchip(s): -
Sire
Name Breed Breed reg no.
- - -
Dam
Name Breed Breed reg no.
- - -
Endurance Rides
Div. Km Rides
HW 1143 14
JN 503 6
LW 7245 94
MW 4882 51
OP 4654 51
Totals 18427 216
Other Rides
Type Km Rides
Totals - -
Rides
State Ride Date Affiliated
State
Div. Rider Place Distance Time Km. Points
QERA Marathon Wandoo 01-06-2005 MW Jackie Gilks 2 240.0km Endurance 23:00:17 240.0 15.00
QERA Marathon Wandoo 01-06-2005 MW Maree Pearce Lame P/R 240.0km Endurance - - -
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Dianne Verhage Widthdrawn P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Catherine Toft 9 90.0km Endurance 8:20:00 90.0 1.00
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Emma Kirby 5 90.0km Endurance 8:08:00 90.0 4.00
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Elise Gough Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Helen Toft 10 90.0km Endurance 8:41:00 90.0 1.00
QERA AERA GS Lovers Leap 01-05-2005 LW Leandra Toft 10 90.0km Endurance 8:41:00 90.0 1.00
TEERA Orford Elevator 01-03-2005 MW Ossie Owen Metabolics P/R 120.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Brooklyn 01-10-2004 LW Teresa Vermeer 3 90.0km Endurance 8:39:00 90.0 4.00
NSWERA National Capital 01-10-2004 MW Kate Jenour 11 80.0km Endurance 7:25:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Kilkivan 15-08-2004 HW Michael Toft 18 80.0km Endurance 8:01:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA The Rock 01-05-2004 HW Robert Punicki 13 80.0km Endurance 7:04:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Colosseum 25-04-2004 MW Courtney Schloss 11 80.0km Endurance 7:27:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 MW Sue Crockett 15 84.0km Endurance 6:37:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 MW Rebecca Kennedy 26 84.0km Endurance 7:21:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 MW Jan Tyrrell 22 84.0km Endurance 7:15:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 LW Katrina Draegar Widthdrawn P/R 84.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way 10-04-2004 JN Terri Anderson Heart Rate P/R 84.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-04-2004 LW Kim Ruehe 6 80.0km Endurance 6:49:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Gundagai 01-04-2004 LW Kate Jenour 4 80.0km Endurance 6:58:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Border Challenge 01-03-2004 MW Gayle Holmes Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Batlow Elevator 01-11-2003 LW Cassie Saunders Gall or injury P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 MW Brodie Ashman 9 88.0km Endurance 6:50:00 88.0 1.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 MW John Deegan 11 88.0km Endurance 7:00:00 88.0 1.00
NSWERA Griffith-Binya 01-11-2003 LW Melissa Holzmann 3 88.0km Endurance 6:51:00 88.0 4.00
QERA Chinchilla 01-11-2003 MW Mark Haigh 21 82.0km Endurance 6:28:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Chinchilla 01-11-2003 LW Alexis Donald 11 82.0km Endurance 7:48:00 82.0 1.00
TEERA Black Buff 01-11-2003 HW Tony Matthews 3 80.0km Endurance 7:17:00 80.0 4.00
QERA The Sparkler 01-09-2003 MW Julie Kemp 19 80.0km Endurance 6:45:00 80.0 1.00
QERA The Sparkler 01-09-2003 MW Donna Renaud 15 80.0km Endurance 6:19:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Charleville 01-09-2003 LW Raelene Berry 1 80.0km Endurance 6:41:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Lilydale 01-09-2003 HW Tony Purton 2 80.0km Endurance 6:51:00 80.0 5.00
NSWERA Coolamon 01-09-2003 LW Sandra Feil Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - 1.00
QERA Roma 01-08-2003 MW Peter Kochel Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA Orford 01-08-2003 HW Tony Purton 2 80.0km Endurance 6:44:00 80.0 5.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-07-2003 LW Barbara Draheim 13 80.0km Endurance 7:03:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tingha 01-07-2003 LW David Urquhart 1 80.0km Endurance 4:42:00 80.0 6.00
QERA Lovers Leap 01-05-2003 MW Gerry Bergmans 29 81.0km Endurance 8:37:00 81.0 1.00
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 LW Natasha Davis Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Challenge Border 01-03-2003 MW Linda Meredith 10 80.0km Endurance 5:56:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-11-2002 HW Ron Haigh Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Warrumbungles 01-10-2002 LW Sallyanne Mckerrow 4 80.0km Endurance 7:19:00 80.0 3.00
QERA Lake Manchester 01-07-2002 HW Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba Elevator 01-05-2002 MW Linda Meredith Retired/DNE P/R 100.0km Elevator Endurance 6:30:00 100.0 1.00
QERA Glasshouse Mountains 01-04-2002 MW Linda Meredith 12 81.0km Endurance 6:31:00 81.0 1.00
VERA Strzelecki Cup 01-03-2000 LW Louise Dartgaville Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Nagambie 01-02-2000 LW Louise Dartgaville 7 84.0km Endurance 7:40:00 84.0 1.00
QERA Rosedale 01-06-1999 MW Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Watagan Mountains Easter 01-04-1999 MW Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba 01-07-1998 MW Unknown Unknown 120.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Headless Horseman 01-09-1997 MW Robin Crawford 11 80.0km Endurance 6:19:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Miranda Wines Classic 01-08-1997 MW Robin Crawford 12 80.0km Endurance 5:46:00 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1997 LW Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Bendemeer 01-05-1997 MW Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Mudgee Elevator 01-04-1997 MW Unknown Unknown 100.0km Elevator Endurance - - -
QERA Crows Nest 01-10-1996 MW June Petersen 2 82.0km Endurance 4:58:00 82.0 7.00
QERA Crows Nest 01-10-1996 MW Danielle Kennedy 11 82.0km Endurance 7:27:00 82.0 1.00
QERA Bushmans 01-08-1996 MW Karen Lee 5 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 2.50
QERA Lake Manchester 01-08-1996 LW Nicky Bell Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA QERA State Championship 01-08-1996 MW June Petersen 2 160.0km Endurance 13:00:24 160.0 15.25
TEERA Kentish Endurance Riders 01-07-1996 LW Liza Gordon Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba FEI Classic 01-07-1996 LW Karen Lee 3 160.0km Three Star Open 20:00:10 160.0 9.00
QERA Samford-Brisbane Forest 01-05-1996 LW Karen Lee 2 80.0km Endurance 6:31:00 80.0 6.00
TEERA Hacers-Cygnet 01-05-1996 LW Liza Gordon Heart Rate P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed-Tyalgum 01-04-1996 MW June Petersen 2 80.0km Endurance 6:26:00 80.0 5.50
QERA Warwick 01-03-1996 LW Karen Lee 4 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 4.00
QERA Spring Mountain Challenge 01-03-1996 MW Karen Lee 11 80.0km Endurance 6:33:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Bentley 01-08-1995 MW June Petersen 3 86.0km Endurance 5:43:00 86.0 5.00
QERA Bushmans 01-07-1995 LW June Petersen 7 80.0km Endurance 8:44:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Magnificent Maroochy 01-07-1995 HW Michael Considine Lame P/R 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-04-1995 LW Gail Parmenter 8 80.0km Endurance 8:35:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Nanango By Nite 01-11-1994 LW June Petersen 6 80.0km Endurance 7:35:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Mt Cole Challenge 01-10-1994 HW Andrew McNicol 2 82.0km Endurance 5:47:00 82.0 5.00
QERA Roma 01-10-1994 LW June Petersen 4 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 3.00
VERA Yea 01-10-1994 HW Andrew McNicol 3 80.0km Endurance 4:24:00 80.0 5.00
SAERA Sandy Creek 01-09-1994 MW Jacqueline Rainbow 9 80.0km Endurance 8:13:00 80.0 1.00
QERA Tucabia 01-08-1994 LW Judy Battams 1 122.0km Endurance 8:08:00 122.0 8.00
TEERA Sheffield 01-07-1994 MW Jodie Stewart Heart Rate P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Macedon Ranges 01-07-1994 HW Andrew McNicol 9 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 1.00
VERA Landsborough 01-07-1994 HW Andrew McNicol 1 80.0km Endurance 5:40:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Echuca 01-06-1994 HW Andrew McNicol 4 80.0km Endurance 6:01:00 80.0 2.50
SAERA Glen Gillian 01-05-1994 LW Lynda Jung Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA Two Wells 01-05-1994 LW Lynda Jung Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Tenterfield 01-05-1994 HW Karen Storey 1 100.0km Endurance 7:56:00 100.0 7.00
QERA Tenterfield 01-05-1994 MW June Petersen 13 100.0km Endurance 9:42:00 100.0 2.00
QERA Kilkivan 01-05-1994 HW Michael Considine Lame P/R 103.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Imbil Forest Ride 01-05-1994 MW June Petersen Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Melb/Syd 1040 Elevator 01-04-1994 MW June Petersen Lame P/R 800.0km Elevator Marathon - - -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-04-1994 HW Gavin Bartlett 10 80.0km Endurance 10:00:04 80.0 1.00
NSWERA Tweed 01-04-1994 HW Karen Storey Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1994 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 5:33:00 80.0 7.00
QERA Warwick 01-03-1994 HW Michael Considine Gall or injury P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Big Country 01-03-1994 MW Olga Bartlett 14 81.0km Endurance 7:52:00 81.0 1.00
QERA Big Country 01-03-1994 HW Michael Considine 3 81.0km Endurance 6:09:00 81.0 5.00
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-03-1994 LW Nancy Beard Lame P/R 87.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Sofala Gold 01-03-1994 JN Jaimee Foulsham Heart Rate P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Mt Macquarie 01-02-1994 JN Jaimee Foulsham 1 80.0km Endurance 7:20:00 80.0 3.50
QERA Nanango By Nite 01-11-1993 MW June Petersen 11 80.0km Endurance 7:28:00 80.0 -
NSWERA The Gorge Station 01-10-1993 LW Judy Battams 1 84.0km Endurance 6:27:00 84.0 -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-09-1993 LW June Petersen Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-09-1993 LW Judy Battams 1 90.0km Endurance 4:40:00 90.0 -
SAERA Glen-Zel-Coe 01-09-1993 LW Maxine Masters 1 80.0km Endurance 5:07:00 80.0 -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1993 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Big River Ride 01-08-1993 LW Judy Battams Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA Millicent 01-08-1993 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba Ride 01-07-1993 MW David Grace Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba Ride 01-07-1993 MW Sig Kate Oshanesy 85.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-07-1993 LW Judy Battams Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Imbil Forest 01-07-1993 MW David Grace Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Edenhope Districts 01-07-1993 LW Maxine Masters 1 80.0km Endurance 4:26:00 80.0 -
SAERA Carpenter Rocks 01-06-1993 LW Maxine Masters 1 80.0km Endurance 5:10:00 80.0 -
QERA Samford-Brisbane 01-06-1993 MW Danielle Kennedy 26 80.0km Endurance 9:10:00 80.0 -
SAERA NERC Comaum 01-05-1993 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tenterfield Ride 01-05-1993 LW Judy Battams 1 100.0km Endurance 6:11:00 100.0 -
QERA Big Country-Beaudesert 01-05-1993 LW Karen Lee 13 83.0km Endurance 7:03:00 83.0 -
QERA Gympie Gold 01-05-1993 MW David Grace 12 86.0km Endurance 10:00:09 86.0 -
TEERA NWEC Weetah 01-04-1993 LW Jennie Stafford Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-04-1993 JN Rebecca Kennedy Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA West Wimmera 01-04-1993 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 82.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Bushmans 01-04-1993 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 5:28:00 80.0 -
SAERA Col Martin Memorial 01-04-1993 LW Maxine Masters Disqualified P/R 98.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1993 MW June Petersen Widthdrawn P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA CHERC Mawbanna 01-02-1993 LW Kaye Heazlewood 1 80.0km Endurance 6:24:00 80.0 -
TEERA Striders-Lachlan 01-01-1993 MW Marcia Brassington Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial 28-11-1992 MW Marcia Brassington 7 80.0km Endurance 7:55:00 80.0 -
TEERA Striders-Broadmarsh 10-10-1992 MW Marcia Brassington Widthdrawn P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA SAERA State Championship 01-10-1992 LW Maxine Masters 3 160.0km Endurance 13:00:19 160.0 -
QERA Sparkler 01-10-1992 MW June Petersen Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1992 LW Maxine Masters 1 80.0km Endurance 4:00:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tenterfield 01-09-1992 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 4:32:00 80.0 -
NSWERA The Gorge Station 01-09-1992 MW Julie Petersen 4 83.0km Endurance 8:23:00 83.0 -
NSWERA The Gorge Station 01-09-1992 LW Judy Battams 1 83.0km Endurance 6:10:00 83.0 -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-09-1992 LW Judy Battams 1 120.0km Endurance 9:33:00 120.0 -
TEERA Jolly Lette Memorial 28-08-1992 MW Madeline Scott 1 120.0km Endurance 9:00:00 120.0 -
TEERA NWEC Railton 01-08-1992 MW Madeline Scott 2 80.0km Endurance 5:45:00 80.0 -
QERA Herveys Range 01-08-1992 LW Julie Schinkel Widthdrawn P/R 120.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Copmanhurst 01-08-1992 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 4:39:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Crows Nest-Blue Haze 01-08-1992 MW June Petersen 12 82.0km Endurance 6:03:00 82.0 -
TEERA Pipers River 18-07-1992 LW Madeline Scott 1 80.0km Endurance 5:05:00 80.0 -
TEERA Pipers River 18-07-1992 LW Jennie Stafford 3 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 -
QERA Bushmans 01-07-1992 LW Judy Battams Lame P/R 90.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Big River 01-07-1992 LW Judy Bottoms 1 83.0km Endurance 5:06:00 83.0 -
NSWERA Big River 01-07-1992 MW June Petersen 3 83.0km Endurance 7:58:00 83.0 -
QERA Magnificent Maroochy 01-07-1992 MW June Petersen Lame P/R 85.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Lebrina Challenge 01-06-1992 LW Jennie Stafford 4 80.0km Endurance 7:04:00 80.0 -
QERA Lebrina Challenge 01-06-1992 MW Noel Lockhart 3 80.0km Endurance 6:27:00 80.0 -
QERA Pioneer Trek 01-06-1992 LW Julie Schinkel Heart Rate P/R 400.0km Marathon - - -
SAERA Mil-Lel 01-06-1992 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-06-1992 MW Rosina Da Costa Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-06-1992 MW June Petersen Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-06-1992 LW Judy Battams Widthdrawn P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Breakaway 01-06-1992 LW Julie Schinkel 1 100.0km Endurance 9:58:00 100.0 -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1992 LW Gina Chapman 14 80.0km Endurance 8:09:00 80.0 -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1992 MW Gun Carlson 17 80.0km Endurance 8:09:00 80.0 -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1992 MW Vivian Hollins Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA No Frills Oakdale 01-05-1992 LW Julie Schinkel Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Edenhope 01-05-1992 LW Maxine Masters 8 80.0km Endurance 5:29:00 80.0 -
QERA Herveys Range 01-05-1992 LW Julie Schinkel 1 85.0km Endurance 8:17:00 85.0 -
QERA Tamborine 01-04-1992 MW June Petersen 4 84.0km Endurance 6:19:00 84.0 -
QERA Tamborine 01-04-1992 JN Ron Haigh Lame P/R 84.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Pentland 01-04-1992 LW Julie Schinkel 1 80.0km Endurance 6:07:00 80.0 -
VERA West Wimmera 01-04-1992 LW Jennifer Pitman 2 80.0km Endurance 7:27:00 80.0 -
QERA Charleville 01-03-1992 MW Maurice Moffatt 3 80.0km Endurance 15:00:24 80.0 -
VERA Willung 01-03-1992 LW Cheryl Sterry Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Nanango National Trail 01-03-1992 MW Karen Lee 7 85.0km Endurance 7:27:00 85.0 -
VERA Nagambie 01-02-1992 LW Cheryl Sterry Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Quilty Promotional 01-02-1992 MW Danielle Kennedy Lame P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Warren 01-11-1991 LW Jane Radny Complete P/R 81.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Big River 01-08-1991 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 4:04:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Copmanhurst 01-08-1991 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 4:43:00 80.0 -
QERA Herveys Range 2 Day 01-08-1991 LW Julie Schinkel 1 160.0km Endurance 14:00:14 160.0 -
NSWERA Northern Zone Tweed 01-07-1991 MW June Petersen 4 80.0km Endurance 10:00:10 80.0 -
NSWERA Northern Zone Tweed 01-07-1991 LW Judy Battams 1 80.0km Endurance 6:30:00 80.0 -
QERA Murrumba 01-07-1991 MW Lyn Hollins 22 86.0km Endurance 6:15:00 86.0 -
QERA Samford-Brisbane 01-06-1991 HW Danella Kennedy 11 80.0km Endurance 7:50:00 80.0 -
QERA Samford-Brisbane 01-06-1991 LW Judy Battams 7 80.0km Endurance 7:50:00 80.0 -
QERA Breakaway 01-06-1991 LW Julie Schinkel 3 100.0km Endurance 8:55:00 100.0 -
VERA West Wimmera 01-06-1991 MW John Hiddle 7 85.0km Endurance 6:29:00 85.0 -
WAERA Avon Valley 2 Day 01-06-1991 LW Helen Lane 1 162.0km Endurance 12:00:25 162.0 -
TEERA Striders 01-05-1991 MW Marcia Brassington 6 85.0km Endurance 7:44:00 85.0 -
SAERA Naracoorte 01-05-1991 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Capel 01-04-1991 LW Jane Radny 2 80.0km Endurance 4:39:00 80.0 -
QERA Nanango National Trail 01-04-1991 OP Unknown Unknown 85.0km Endurance - 85.0 1.00
QERA Zung Fund Ride 01-04-1991 LW Judy Battams 3 80.0km Endurance 6:43:00 80.0 -
QERA Zung Fund Ride 01-04-1991 MW Karen Lee 1 80.0km Endurance 5:45:00 80.0 -
VERA Edenhope 01-04-1991 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Breakaway 01-04-1991 LW Julie Schinkel 2 80.0km Endurance 5:55:00 80.0 -
WAERA Brookhampton 01-03-1991 LW Jane Radny 1 80.0km Endurance 4:28:00 80.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-03-1991 LW Brett Cartmill 3 320.0km Marathon 31:00:34 320.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-03-1991 MW Vivian Hollins 7 320.0km Marathon 32:00:28 320.0 -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-03-1991 MW Darrell Clifford 8 320.0km Marathon 33:00:07 320.0 -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1991 MW Vivian Hollins 11 80.0km Endurance 4:59:00 80.0 -
QERA Tamborine 01-03-1991 LW Brett Cartmill 20 80.0km Endurance 7:30:00 80.0 -
QERA Tamborine 01-03-1991 LW Judy Battams 3 80.0km Endurance 4:40:00 80.0 -
QERA Tamborine 01-03-1991 MW Darrell Clifford 3 80.0km Endurance 4:40:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Ross Webb Memorial 01-02-1991 LW Jennie Pheasant Lame P/R 120.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA Gordon Williams Memorial 01-12-1990 LW Jennie Stafford 5 84.0km Endurance 8:04:00 84.0 -
VERA Grampians (Stawell) 01-11-1990 HW Vincent Comer Heart Rate P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Warwick-Cherrabah 01-10-1990 MW Vivian Hollins Lame P/R 160.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA WA State Championship 01-10-1990 OP Keith Davenport 5 166.0km Endurance 16:01:00 166.0 -
SAERA State Championship 01-10-1990 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1990 LW Maxine Masters 3 80.0km Endurance 3:43:00 80.0 4.00
NSWERA Tenterfield 01-09-1990 OP Vivian Hollins 11 80.0km Endurance 6:35:00 80.0 1.00
WAERA Narrogin 01-08-1990 LW Sue Witham 3 100.0km Endurance 5:05:00 100.0 5.00
WAERA Narrogin 01-08-1990 OP Keith Davenport 3 100.0km Endurance 6:14:00 100.0 -
WAERA Katanning Classic 01-07-1990 HW Dianne Bielby Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Katanning Classic 01-07-1990 LW Sue Wetham 1 100.0km Endurance 4:43:00 100.0 5.00
WAERA Katanning Classic 01-07-1990 OP Keith Davenport 1 100.0km Endurance 5:40:00 100.0 -
VERA Lakes Entrance 01-07-1990 HW Vincent Comer Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Pickering Brook 01-07-1990 LW Jane Radny 3 80.0km Endurance 5:43:00 80.0 4.00
WAERA Avon Valley 01-06-1990 LW Jane Radny Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - 6.00
WAERA Avon Valley 01-06-1990 OP Keith Davenport 2 80.0km Endurance 5:25:00 80.0 -
WAERA Bibbulmum 01-06-1990 LW Jane Radny 4 80.0km Endurance 4:02:00 80.0 3.00
WAERA Bibbulmum 01-06-1990 OP Keith Davenport 5 80.0km Endurance 3:50:00 80.0 -
SAERA Williamstown 01-05-1990 OP Rina Long Lame P/R 87.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA WBCA Mil-Lel 01-05-1990 LW Maxine Masters 1 80.0km Endurance 3:52:00 80.0 6.00
VERA Raglan 01-05-1990 OP Unknown Unknown 120.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Edenhope 01-04-1990 LW Maxine Masters Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA South West 01-04-1990 OP James Camplin Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - 1.00
NSWERA Ride Thru Hell 01-11-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Cobb & Co 01-10-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 100.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tenterfield 01-10-1989 OP June Petersen 120.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Sparkler 01-10-1989 JN Rebecca Kennedy 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Sparkler 01-10-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Capel 01-09-1989 JN Haley Rzep 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1989 LW Maxine Masters 80.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA Railton 05-08-1989 OP Marcia Brassington 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Bently 01-08-1989 OP June Petersen 122.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Narrogin 01-08-1989 LW Debbie Rice 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Imbil 01-08-1989 OP June Petersen 85.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Herveys Range 01-08-1989 JN Jackie Chapman 100.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA Millicent 01-08-1989 LW Maxine Masters 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-07-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed 01-07-1989 OP Barrie Rhodes 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba 01-07-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Blueter Park 01-07-1989 JN Jackie Chapman 80.0km Endurance - - -
TEERA Pipers River 01-07-1989 OP Marcia Brassington 84.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Maroochy 01-07-1989 OP Darrell Clifford 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Banana Coast 01-07-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Samford 01-06-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1989 LW Danielle Kennedy 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Big Country 01-05-1989 OP Darrell Clifford 80.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Bibbulmun 01-05-1989 LW Erica Mercer 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Lilydale 01-04-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 160.0km Endurance - - -
WAERA Pinjarra-Hotham Valley 01-04-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 92.0km Endurance - 92.0 1.00
WAERA Pinjarra-Hotham Valley 01-04-1989 LW Beverly Rzep 92.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Tamborine 01-04-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Tamborine 01-04-1989 LW Danielle Kennedy 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1989 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Strzelecki Cup 01-03-1989 LW Robyn Harris 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Far-A-Way 01-03-1989 OP June Petersen 320.0km Marathon - - -
WAERA Carnamah 01-03-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
VERA Lilydale 01-03-1989 OP Unknown Unknown 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Ferny Glen 01-09-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tenterfield State Championship 01-09-1988 JN Bobbi Lochtenberg 160.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Kooralbyn 01-08-1988 OP Kit Oshannessy 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Kooralbyn 01-08-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Murrumba 01-07-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tweed-Tyalgum 01-07-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Eden Creek 01-06-1988 OP June Petersen 100.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Casino 01-05-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Bangalow 01-04-1988 OP June Petersen 100.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Big Country 01-04-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Tamborine 01-03-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1988 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Crows Nest 01-10-1987 OP Unknown Unknown 81.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Tenterfield 01-10-1987 OP Unknown Unknown 80.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Rappville (NSW) 01-09-1987 OP June Petersen 6 105.0km Endurance 6:46:00 105.0 -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1987 OP Doug Woods 6 80.0km Endurance 4:26:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tweed (NSW) 01-08-1987 LW June Petersen 3 80.0km Endurance 9:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tweed (NSW) 01-08-1987 OP Danielle Kennedy 17 80.0km Endurance 9:08:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Bangalow 01-08-1987 OP Danielle Kennedy 11 100.0km Endurance 7:34:00 100.0 -
SAERA Beachport Pony Club 01-08-1987 LW Jane Lucas Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA Millicent Harness Club 01-08-1987 LW Jenny Sandford 5 80.0km Endurance 5:33:00 80.0 -
SAERA Port Mcdonnell 01-07-1987 OP Jane Lucas Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Roma 01-07-1987 OP Colin Mcgrath 102.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Kyogle Forest 01-07-1987 LW June Petersen 4 80.0km Endurance 5:46:00 80.0 -
QERA Harveys Range 01-06-1987 JN Jackie Chapman 1 80.0km Endurance 6:17:00 80.0 -
QERA Quilpie 01-05-1987 OP Colin Mcgrath 7 100.0km Endurance 7:28:00 100.0 -
WAERA Goldfields 01-04-1987 JN Jackie Chapman 1 80.0km Endurance 8:04:00 80.0 -
SAERA Naracoorte 01-04-1987 OP Tim Whyte Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
SAERA Naracoorte 01-04-1987 MW Ken Stephens Complete P/R 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Pentland 01-04-1987 JN Jackie Chapman 1 83.0km Endurance 8:04:00 83.0 -
VERA Nelson 01-03-1987 OP Doug Woods 1 120.0km Endurance 8:29:00 120.0 -
NSWERA Majors Creek 01-03-1987 JN Jackie Chapman 1 80.0km Endurance 6:16:00 80.0 -
QERA Stanthorpe 01-03-1987 LW Elsie Nancarrow 2 80.0km Endurance 5:59:00 80.0 -
NSWERA ACT Canberra 01-11-1986 JN Rowan Allan 4 100.0km Endurance 6:19:00 100.0 -
VERA Dergholm 01-09-1986 OP Doug Woods 3 80.0km Endurance 3:51:00 80.0 -
VERA Brow Hill 01-08-1986 OP Doug Woods 6 80.0km Endurance 4:32:00 80.0 -
QERA Charleville 01-08-1986 OP Colin Mcgrath 6 100.0km Endurance 6:25:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Rappville (Qld) 01-08-1986 OP June Petersen 3 100.0km Endurance 4:41:00 100.0 -
QERA Moncarnet 01-08-1986 OP Kit Oshannessy 6 80.0km Endurance 3:35:00 80.0 -
QERA Moncarnet 01-08-1986 OP June Petersen 3 80.0km Endurance 3:18:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tweed River 01-08-1986 OP June Petersen 80.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Forest Park-Samford 01-07-1986 OP Kit Oshannessy 20 80.0km Endurance 7:58:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-05-1986 OP Terry Wood 1 100.0km Endurance 6:43:00 100.0 -
QERA Beenleigh 01-04-1986 OP June Petersen 10 80.0km Endurance 5:21:00 80.0 -
QERA Big Country 01-03-1986 OP June Petersen 2 80.0km Endurance 4:12:00 80.0 -
QERA Stanthorpe 01-02-1986 OP June Petersen 6 88.0km Endurance 4:48:00 88.0 -
NSWERA Barrington Tops 01-11-1985 OP Stephen Zonneveld 8 100.0km Endurance 8:57:00 100.0 -
QERA Warwick Credit Union 01-10-1985 OP Kit Oshannessy 3 100.0km Endurance 6:48:00 100.0 -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-09-1985 OP Stephen Zonneveld 3 100.0km Endurance 5:33:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Rappville (Qld) 01-09-1985 OP Kit Oshannessy 10 100.0km Endurance 7:26:00 100.0 -
QERA Moonlight Warwick 01-09-1985 OP Sandy Miller 4 100.0km Endurance 8:20:00 100.0 -
WAERA Cherry Tree Classic 01-08-1985 LW Anne Sawyer 3 80.0km Endurance 5:08:00 80.0 -
WAERA Cherry Tree Classic 01-08-1985 LW Sue Walker 1 80.0km Endurance 3:20:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Cedar Creek 01-08-1985 OP Stephen Zonneveld 7 100.0km Endurance 8:34:00 100.0 -
NSWERA Toonumbar-Kyogle 01-07-1985 OP June Petersen 1 80.0km Endurance 4:23:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Nimbin-Affil 01-06-1985 OP June Petersen 4 84.0km Endurance 5:36:00 84.0 -
QERA Wivenhoe 01-05-1985 LW June Petersen 1 80.0km Endurance 4:13:00 80.0 -
QERA Beenleigh 01-04-1985 LW June Petersen 1 80.0km Endurance 4:46:00 80.0 -
SAERA Cheribah 01-04-1985 LW Debbie Symons 3 80.0km Endurance 6:20:00 80.0 -
SAERA Cheribah 01-04-1985 OP Christine Odowd 11 80.0km Endurance 8:04:00 80.0 -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1985 LW Debbie Symons 2 85.0km Endurance 5:34:00 85.0 -
QERA Warwick 01-03-1985 OP June Petersen 13 85.0km Endurance 6:34:00 85.0 -
NSWERA Sofala 01-03-1985 OP Kristianne Kalen 20 80.0km Endurance 8:05:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Rappville 01-09-1984 OP Shane Mcphillips 1 100.0km Endurance 5:05:00 100.0 -
QERA Samford-Laceys Creek 01-08-1984 OP Shane Mcphillips 3 129.0km Endurance 11:00:34 129.0 -
QERA Conondale Range 01-08-1984 OP Shane Mcphillips 1 80.0km Endurance 4:58:00 80.0 -
QERA Conondale Range 01-08-1984 LW Janet Nickolls 1 80.0km Endurance 6:06:00 80.0 -
QERA Tiaro 01-07-1984 OP Shane Mcphillips 7 81.0km Endurance 5:55:00 81.0 -
QERA Hall Of Fame 01-07-1984 OP Jack Makim 14 222.0km Endurance 21:00:34 222.0 -
QERA Beenleigh 01-04-1984 OP Shane Mcphillips 3 80.0km Endurance 3:59:00 80.0 -
VERA Garibaldi Golden Age 01-03-1984 OP Howard Warnock 23 84.0km Endurance 7:40:00 84.0 -
SAERA Iron Knob 01-07-1983 OP Jan Brinkworth 5 80.0km Endurance 6:10:00 80.0 -
VERA Hattah 01-06-1983 OP Sue Thompson 3 80.0km Endurance 3:54:00 80.0 -
SAERA Cockatoo Valley 01-09-1982 OP Jan Brinkworth 1 80.0km Endurance 5:35:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Arabs Sth 01-08-1982 OP Jan Brinkworth 14 80.0km Endurance 6:44:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Hawkesbury 01-08-1982 OP Unknown Unknown 120.0km Endurance - - -
QERA Stockmans Hall of Fame 01-07-1982 OP Leo Moloney 13 250.0km Endurance 20:00:07 250.0 11.00
SAERA Williamstown 01-05-1982 OP Jan Brinkworth 4 80.0km Endurance 7:14:00 80.0 3.00
NSWERA Wyong Twilight 01-11-1981 OP Michael Rogan 14 80.0km Endurance 7:31:00 80.0 -
NSWERA Tumbarumba 01-04-1980 OP Janette Miners Heart Rate P/R 100.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA East Kurrajong 01-08-1974 MW Warren Vick Widthdrawn P/R 100.0km Endurance - - -
NSWERA Mudgee 01-05-1974 OP Warren Vick Gall or injury P/R 128.0km Endurance - - -
Download PDF Report